Kelsey Bus Lines 2014

Kelsey Bus Lines 2014 Bus Route Running 7 Days a week

Flin Flon, MB to Winnipeg, MB

Flin Flon Bus Depot is located at 347 Main Street, Creighton, SK

Phone: 306-688-7646

Arrivals = A

Departures = D


FLIN FLON, MB

D 07:30 PM


CYPRESS MINE, MB
A 07:40 PM
D 07:40 PM


BAKERS NARROWS, MB

A 07:45 PM

D 07:45 PM


CRANBERRY PORTAGE, MB
A 08:05 PM
D 08:05 PM


JCT 10 & 391, MB

A 08:15 PM

D 08:15 PM


WANLESS, MB
A 08:35 PM
D 08:35 PM


THE PAS, MB

A 09:05 PM

D 09:30 PM


WESTRAY, MB
A 09:45 PM
D 09:45 PM


OVERFLOWING RIVER, MB

A 10:25 PM

D 10:25 PM


RED DEER RIVER, MB
A 10:45 PM
D 10:45 PM


STEEP ROCK, MB

A 10:55 PM

D 10:55 PM


MAFEKING, MB
A 11:00 PM
D 11:00 PM


BELLSITE JCT, MB

A 11:05 PM

D 11:05 PM


BIRCH RIVER, MB
A 11:25 PM
D 11:25 PM


BOWSMAN, MB

A 11:40 PM

D 11:40 PM


SWAN RIVER, MB
A 11:50 PM
D 12:01 AM


MINITONAS, MB

A 12:15 AM

D 12:15 AM


RENWER, MB
A 12:25 AM
D 12:25 AM


COWAN, MB

A 12:35 AM

D 12:35 AM


SCLATER JCT, MB
A 12:40 AM
D 12:40 AM


PINE RIVER, MB

A 01:00 AM

D 01:00 AM


GARLAND JCT, MB
A 01:10 AM
D 01:10 AM


ETHELBERT, MB

A 01:20 AM

D 01:20 AM


SIFTON ROAD, MB
A 01:30 AM
D 01:30 AM


ASHVILLE, MB

A 01:40 AM

D 01:40 AM


DAUPHIN, MB
A 02:05 AM
D02:15 AM


 OCHRE RIVER, MB

A 02:50 AM

D 02:50 AM


STE ROSE DU LAC, MB
A 03:05 AM
D 03:05 AM


LAURIER, MB

A 03:15 AM

D 03:15 AM


MCCREARY, MB
A 03:30 AM
D 03:30 AM


KELWOOD, MB

A 03:40 AM

D 03:40 AM


RIDING MOUNTAIN, MB
A 03:50 AM
D 03:50 AM


EDEN, MB

A 04:00 AM

D 04:00 AM


NEEPAWA, MB
A 04:10 AM
D 04:20 AM


ARDEN RIDGE, MB

A 04:30 AM

D 04:30 AM


GLADSTONE, MB
A 04:45 AM
D 04:45 AM


WESTBOURNE, MB

A 05:05 AM

D  05:05 AM


MACDONALD JCT, MB
D 05:10 AM
A 05:10 AM


PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MB

A 05:25 AM

D 05:25 AM


OAKVILLE JCT, MB
A 05:50 AM
D 05:50 AM


ELIE, MB

A06:05 AM

D 06:05 AM


LIDO PLAGE, MB
A 06:15 AM
D 06:15 AM


HEADINGLEY, MB

A 06:20 AM

D 06:20 AM


WINNIPEG, MB
A 06:50 AM
(END)