Kelsey Bus Lines 2014

Buses from  Winnipeg, MB  to Thompson, MB  are NOT running at this time

Please check back for updates



Arrivals = A

Departures = D


WINNIPEG, MB

D 10:45 PM


STONEWALL, MB
A 11:10 PM
D 11:10 PM


WARREN, MB

A 11:30 PM

D 11:30 PM


WOODLANDS, MB
A 11:40 PM
D 11:40 PM


LAKE FRANCIS JCT, MB

A 11:48 PM

D 11:48 PM


ST LAURENT (E), MB
A 11:59 PM
D 12:01 AM


OAK POINT, MB

A 12:10 AM

D 12:10 AM


CLARKLEIGH JCT, MB
A 12:15 AM
D 12:15 AM


LUNDAR (E), MB

A 12:20 AM

D 12:20 AM


DEERHORN JCT, MB
A 12:25 AM
D 12:25 AM


ERIKSDALE (E), MB

A 12:35 AM

D 12:35 AM


JCT HIGHWAY 68 & 6, MB
A 12:43 AM
D 12:43 AM


MULVIHILL JCT, MB

A 12:45 AM

D 12:45 AM


CAMPER JCT, MB
A 12:55 AM
D 12:55 AM


ASHERN, MB

A 01:05 AM

D 01:20 AM


MOOSEHORN, MB
A 01:30 AM
D 01:30 AM


GRAHAMDALE, MB

A 01:34 AM

A 01:34 AM


HILBRE, MB
A 01:44 AM
D 01:44 AM


FAIRFORD RESERVE JCT, MB

A 02:00 AM

D 02:00 AM


FAIRFORD RESERVE, MB
A 02:02 AM
D 02:02 AM


ST MARTIN STATION, MB

A 02:10 AM

D 02:10 AM


GYPSUMVILLE, MB
A 02:15 AM
D 02:15 AM


CEDAR GROVE JCT 6&60, MB

A 03:30 AM

D 03:30 AM


GRAND RAPIDS, MB
A 03:50 AM
D 04:10 AM


:20 PONTON, MB

A 06:00 AM

D 06:10 AM


MANNIBRIDGE MINE, MB
A 06:20 AM
D 06:20 AM


SIPIWESK JCT, MB

A 06:30 AM

D 06:30 AM


WABOWDEN, MB
A 06:40 AM
D 06:45 AM


THOMPSON, MB

A 07:55 AM

(END)