Buses from  Winnipeg, MB  to Thompson, MB  Will be on route starting on April 1st, 2019

All routes will be traveling from Sundays to Fridays Daily

There are no buses scheduled on Saturdays




Arrivals = A

Departures = D


WINNIPEG, MB

D 06:00 AM


STONEWALL, MB
A 06:30 AM
D 06:30 AM


WARREN, MB

A 06:50 AM

D 06:50 AM


WOODLANDS, MB
A 07:10 AM
D 07:10 AM


LAKE FRANCIS JCT, MB

A 07:20 AM

D 07:20 AM


ST LAURENT (E), MB
A 07:40 AM
D 07:40 AM


OAK POINT, MB

A 07:45 AM

D 07:45 AM


CLARKLEIGH JCT, MB
A 07:50 AM
D 07:50 AM


LUNDAR (E), MB

A 08:00 AM

D 08:00 AM


ERIKSDALE (E), MB

A 08:20 AM

D 08:20 AM


MULVIHILL JCT, MB

A 08:30 AM

D 08:30 AM


CAMPER JCT, MB
A 08:40 AM
D 08:40 AM


ASHERN, MB

A 09:05 AM

D 09:05 AM


MOOSEHORN, MB
A 09:20 AM
D 09:20 AM


GRAHAMDALE, MB

A 09:35 AM

A 09:35 AM


HILBRE, MB
A 09:40 AM
D 09:40 AM


FAIRFORD RESERVE JCT, MB

A 09:50 AM

D 09:50 AM


ST MARTIN STATION, MB

A 10:00 AM

D 10:00 AM


GYPSUMVILLE, MB
A 10:05 AM
D 10:05 AM


CEDAR GROVE JCT 6&60, MB

A 11:00 AM

D 11:30 AM


GRAND RAPIDS, MB
A 12:00 PM
D 12:10 PM


:20 PONTON, MB

A 15:00 PM

D 15:00 PM


SIPIWESK JCT, MB

A 15:30 PM

D 15:30 PM


WABOWDEN, MB
A 15:40 PM
D 15:45 PM


THOMPSON, MB

A 16:55 PM

(END)