Kelsey Bus Lines 2014

Kelsey Bus Lines 2014 Bus Routes Running 7 Days a week

 Winnipeg, MB to Flin Flon, MB

Winnipeg Bus Depot is located at 936 Sherbrook Street, Winnipeg, MB  

Phone: 204-223-8600


Arrivals = A
Departs = D

WINNIPEG, MB

D 08:30 PM

HEADINGLEY, MB
A 08:45 PM
D 08:45 PM

LIDO PLAGE, MB

A 08:50 PM

D 08:50 PM

ELIE, MB
A 09:00 PM
D 09:00 PM


OAKVILLE JCT, MB

A 09:15 PM

D 09:15 PM


PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MB
A 09:40 PM
D09:45 PM


MACDONALD JCT, MB

A 10:00 PM

D 10:00 PM


WESTBOURNE, MB
A 10:05 PM
D 10:05 PM


GLADSTONE, MB

A 10:25 PM

D 10:25 PM


ARDEN RIDGE, MB
A 10:40 PM
D 10:40 PM


NEEPAWA, MB

A 10:50 PM

D 11:10 PM


EDEN, MB
A 11:20 PM
D 11:20 PM


RIDING MOUNTAIN, MB

A 11:30 PM

D 11:30 PM


KELWOOD, MB
A 11:35 PM
D 11:35 PM


MCCREARY, MB

A 11:50 PM

D 11:50 PM


LAURIER, MB
A 11:59 PM
D 12:01 AM


STE ROSE DU LAC, MB

A 12:15 AM

D 12:15 AM


OCHRE RIVER, MB
A 12:30 AM
D 12:30 AM


DAUPHIN, MB

A 12:50 AM

D 01:20 AM


ASHVILLE, MB
A 01:30 AM
D 01:30 AM


SIFTON ROAD, MB

A 01:45 AM

D 01:45 AM


ETHELBERT, MB
A 02:05 AM
D 02:05 AM


GARLAND JCT, MB

A 02:15 AM

D 02:15 AM


PINE RIVER, MB
A 02:30 AM
D 02:30 AM


SCLATER JCT, MB

A 02:40 AM

D 02:40 AM


COWAN, MB
A 02:55 AM
D 02:55 AM


RENWER, MB

A03:05 AM

D 03:05 AM


MINITONAS, MB
A 03:15 AM
D 03:15 AM


SWAN RIVER, MB

A 03:30 AM

D 03:50 AM


BOWSMAN, MB
A 03:55 AM
D 03:55 AM


BIRCH RIVER, MB

A 04:15 AM

D 04:15 AM


BELLSITE JCT, MB
A 04:20 AM
D 04:20 AM


MAFEKING, MB

A 04:30 AM

D 04:30 AM


STEEP ROCK, MB
A 04:40 AM
D 04:40 AM


RED DEER RIVER, MB

A 04:50 AM

D 04:50 AM


OVERFLOWING RIVER, MB
A 05:15 AM
D 05:15 AM


WESTRAY, MB

A 06:00 AM

D 06:00 AM


THE PAS, MB
A 06:20 AM
D 06:40 AM


 WANLESS, MB

A 07:10 AM

D 07:10 AM


JCT 10 & 391, MB
A 07:30 AM
D 07:30 AM


CRANBERRY PORTAGE, MB

A 07:40 AM

D 07:50 AM


BAKERS NARROWS, MB
A 08:05 AM
D 08:05 AM


CYPRESS MINE, MB

A 08:15 AM

D 08:15 AM


FLIN FLON, MB
A 08:30 AM
(END)